Movie By Pål Sverre Hagen

Posted on

 Biography Pål Sverre Hagen

Pål Sverre Hagen

Name:Pål Sverre Hagen
Place of birth:
Birthday: 1980-11-06
Deathday:
Homepage:
Popularity: 0.806866
A.K.A:Pål Sverre Valheim Hagen


 Pål Sverre Hagen

Pål Sverre Hagen is very remarkable actor because he is very skilled at playing a character in a film, because of its expertise, it deserves a great reward.

Pål Sverre Hagen Pål Sverre Hagen in the film plays a very anticipated by fans because he is an amazing actor and as a writer, I was very impressed with what Pål Sverre Hagen, hope Pål Sverre Hagen award nominations to organizations of this world.

Pål Sverre Hagen: Pål Sverre Hagen (born 6 November 1980) is a Norwegian stage and screen actor. He appeared in the hit Norwegian film Max Manus and played Thor Heyerdahl in the Oscar-nominated 2012 film Kon-Tiki.


 Images Pål Sverre Hagen

Images posters


 Pål Sverre Hagen Movies